Board Members

Roy Jensen
Vice President
Term Expires: Nov 2022
Elected: November 2019
E-Mail:
Pat O'Hara 
Secretary
Term expires: Nov 2023
Elected: November 2010
E-Mail:
Chuck Standfuss
President
Term Expires: Nov 2022
Elected: November 2019
E-Mail:
Robert Hanson
Term Expires: Nov 2023
Elected: November 2020
E-Mail:

Dennis Steele
Term Expires: Nov 2022
Elected: November 2019
E-Mail:

Douglas Weber
Treasurer
Term expires: Nov 2024
Elected: November 2021
E-Mail:

Daryl Luthens
Term expires: Nov 2023
Elected: November 2020
E-Mail:

  George Deliduka

 

Term Expires: Nov 2024
Elected: Nov 2021

E-Mail:

  Jim Leukam
E-Mail: 

AD HOC Committee Members

Steve Wagner

 

E-mail:

  John Zimmer
E-Mail:

Doug Johnson

E-Mail:

  Sue Brennan
E-Mail:
  Kitty Haselkamp
E-Mail:

Management Company/Board Liaisons

Narveson Management
P.O. Box 285
Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

Neal Narveson
President
E-Mail
LeAnne Rundhaug
Vice President of Operations
E-Mail: